Zimmerman thunder mascot

A Honor Roll~ Zimmerman Middle School~ 2nd Quarter 2019-20

Grade 6

Deegan Anderson, Elyse Anderson, Lilian Anderson, Celia Bakke, Zoey Bayless, Hailey Beck, Alyson Becker, Emma Becker, Madyson Becker, Roman Becker, Lauren Beltrand, Litzy Bibeau, Tyler Blazevic, Elle Bouten, Vanessa Calva, Madeline Calvert, De-Chia Chang, Lyla Conrad, Jozelynn Dupre, Lauren Duvall, Ella Fedie, Wyatt Feigum, Gracie Fischbach, Madison Fisher, Alaina Forland, Sofia Fredensborg, Hailey Fuller, Olivia Gardas, Becca Gebhard, Jakobey Giffen, Jestin Glidden, Charlie Gram, Olivia Grant, Keira Gulickson, Kylee Hayes, Callie Hilyar, Cuda Hofstede, Maxwell Holm, Julia Ihnen, Taylor Inman, Oliver Jenc, Kiara Jendro, Gracie Johnson, Taylor Kaeppe, Lacie Kalisch, Gabrielle Kratee, Addison Lahn, Emily Leshchik, Jessika Levos, Austen Luke, Mackenzie Morrissette, Shouaya Moua, Rhiley Murphy, Oliver Neumann, Nikolai Ohotto, Mason Olene, Ava Poseley, Adreana Rahn, Ray Reinholz, Hailey Rekkedal, Alyssa Richel, Reese Riddel, Rayna Rotz, Noah Schmit, River Schroeder, Mackenzie Sevcik, Mason Spence, Ethan Stay, Tristan Stoner, Evan Sutherland, Madilyn Tucker, Madelyn Wagner, Nolan Wegner, Grady Wendt, Levi Westby, Tyson Westby, Wyatt Wick, Bridget Wilhelms, Hailey Wilkinson, Elijah Wilson, Bode Zahler

Grade 7

Chelsea Beaver, Madalynn Becker, Lily Benjamin, Jordyn Berwald, Isabelle Bishop, Alexa Boriboune, Ivy Borkoski, Gwen Brouhard, Hannah Bulera, Joshua Carlson, Ava Crawford, Morgan Creswell, Brooke Duerr, Aiden Ekker, Kylee Eno, Isabella Felegy, Cole Frederickson, Kyle Frederickson, Olivia Glidden, Wyatt Grangroth, Riley Hanson, Hadley Hupalo, Grace Katter, Alexus Knack, Summer Kraabel, Daisy Kuss, Spencer Lee, Jaden Martinez, Rebecca Moriarty, Natalie Moshier, Jayna Oksendahl, Seth Olson, Clair Patenaude, Lindsay Peters, Michael Pittman, Lauren Quaintance, Shane Rowley, Owen Schauer, Logan Schwinghamer, Zander Spitzmueller, Brianna Stanina, Isabella Stehlin, Jonah Strege, Zoe Taylor-Johnson, Rayla Trembath, Madysen Turney, Pearl Vang, Ashton Wells, Gavin Zenzen, Brayden Zimpel

Grade 8

Madelynn Anderson, Nora Anderson, Jessica Andresen, Breckin Arenkiel, Emily Baker, Hunter Beck, Gabrielle Behl, Karl Calvert, Sophia Carrolli, Emily Christophersen, Alexis Deal, Beau Dipprey, Grace Ecklund, Kendra Erickson, Abby Espe, Hunter Fiedler, Sydney Frisch, Alida Gallay, Anika Grant, Pressly Haas, Blake Hallin, Kaitlyn Hartley, Mason Hass, Kaisa Hogan, Cienna Hooker, Adria Jenson, Logan Jentzsch, Abbigale Johnson, Andrew Katter, Makenzie Kitzberger, Sarah Larson, Rubee MacDonald, Layla Maloney, Addison Marquette, Daniella Marquin, Kara Moll, Emma Murphy, Hailey Netland, Landon Neubauer, Rachelle Ohotto, Cadence Plaster, Luke Pool, Miah Reimann, Kallie Richards, Brianna Richel, Alexander Rindels, Maegan Rogers, Marissa Rotz, Tucker Schaefer, Timothy Schultz, Lindsay Schwinghamer, Liliana Simon, Samantha Spindler, Ashley Strom, Isabelle Valencia, Lainie Wehmhoff, Kamryn Wesloh, Brooklynn Zender, Cameron Zillgitt

B Honor Roll~ Zimmerman Middle School~ 2nd Quarter 2019-20

Grade 6

Thor Andresen, Lake Arenkiel, Ava Aubart, Nathaniel Belair, Adley Belanger, Jana Burgess, Drake Carlson, Jase Christensen, Eva DuPont, Ashlee Ellingson, Katelyn Enfield, Kira Escalona,, Wyatt Gibson, Brayden Grunzke, Chloe Hall, Brayden Hanlon, Hunter Howe, Jaydon Johnson, Jayden Kretman, Ryley Lachman, Benjamin Larson, Jadynn Leirmoe, Sevyne Nelson, Bryce Nordlund, Braelyn Oak, Danielle Rauschendorfer, Gabrielle Rauschendorfer, Evelyn Rinehart, Avery Rippel, Devin Salem, Katelyn Shore, Caden Smith, Blaine Sorenson, Colton Steinbrecher, Lucas Stoltman, Rayden Thomas, Lillian Tidrick, Kaleb Wark, Logan Wells, Jacob Wold

Grade 7

Samuel Acker, Alley Ballhagen, Mason Barry, Jersey Bauer, Kaiya Booth, Macy Botzek, Aiden Boutain, Cadin Capes, Ava Christensen, Hannah Drake, Obadiah Gerald, Aiden Gursky, Atticus Harding, Gavin Hauth, Avery Helm, Kole Helm, Shelby Hines, Arica Hollan, Natalie Klick, Hallie Kraft, Clyde Laun, Caden Lewandowski, Jesse Lindstrom, Elliana Lura, Haley MacDonald, Cayleb Merten, Erin Moll, Aubryana Montroy, Adison Murphy, Ethan Nussbaum, Amy Olson, Ava Riebe, Madison Roush, Andraya Sailor, Allison Schapiro, Madyson Smith, Rebecca Spafford, Catlin Stevens, Andrew Sweet, Addison Swenson, Gavin Thompson, Corbin Vaale, Teresa Waage, Madison Weller, Josephine Wendt, Ezra Zahler

Grade 8

Logan Alberg, Tristen Anderson, Gavin Arbic, Jordan Bassett, Braiden Benjamin, Jace Bouten, Richard Bratkov, Aiden Carbert, Drew Carlson, Josephine Duvall, Landen Edberg, Grace Gardas, Abby Hanson, Herimone Hince, Brodric Jenc, Allicyn Jornlin, Brooke Landrus, Anna LaVigne, Tanner LaVigne, Jayden Mann, Ryan Mann, Griffin McNeal Johnson, Eshwane Mooteelall, Derek Nathe, Levi Olson, Nickolas Pederson, Austin Pohl, Landen Racho, Emily Roberts, Tucsen Roman, Ellie Ruehl, Zoey Stephany, Danny Tucker, Ivy Tuttle, Gabriella Wegleitner, Jaxson Wendorf, Isabella Wiley, Kade Wilkins

Load comments