Elk River Elks Mascot

VandenBerge Middle School – 2020-2021 –3rd Quarter A Honor Roll

Grade 6

Olivia Andresen, Ellie Asbeck, Tristan Bart, Braedon Becker, Lily Bram, Kylie Coons, Addison Craft, Aiden Curtis, Rylin Curtis, Molly Dougherty, Easton Ege, Mason Freeman, Walker Gaulrapp, Grant Hahn, Brayden Halverson, Cooper Hanson, Luke Hill, Kyle Jallah, Graham Karlsen, Hannah King, Ares Kirk, Zachary Kitzrow, Lydia Lazarz, Cody Lease, Nicolas Martinez, Emma Mathison, Peyton Mechelke, Eli Metzger, Shawn Miskowic, McKaila Moeller, Jairo Moseman-Mayllazhungo, Anna Nordmeier, Mason Norton, Emily Olsen, Tori Oslund, Caleb Ostmoe, Cameron Page, Madison Peters, Mary Peterson, Blake Rafferty, Makayla Ree, Ryan Risk, William Roiland, Nolan Rydberg, Ryley Rydell, Faith Schlief, Scarlett Schmidt, Anthony Seubert, Isaiah Shefveland, Avery Sommers, Bailey Spence, Ava Sperling, Alyssa Spooner, Aliya Staul, Kayleigh Struwve, Tumo Tshane, Emma Vonada, Kira Warnke, Ella Warren, Colton Waters, Lauren Zacher, Jacquelyne Zaier, Wade Zimmerman

Grade 7

Breanna Allen, Austin Anderson, Catelyn Anderson, Hannah Anderson, Mia Baken, Irelynn Barton, Hayden Barziza, Madison Beckman, Logan Benson, Tyler Berklich, Simon Bicek, Audra Bitzan, Anneliese Blomquist-Smith, Tessa Boche, Emily Brummer, Cole Burdine, Sydney Callahan, Blake Carlson, Giselle Clemons-Hanzal, Kendra Cole, Cole Curtis, Emma Diederich, Mya Dilley, Cameron Doran, Alexa Dubovich, Brooke Engebretson, Hoyt Fladung, Jacob Fleming, Chloe Gerth, Gracie Gilbertson, Owen Grupa, Ella Hamilton, Gavan Hanson, Levi Harris, Nina Harris, Hailey Hawes, Breea Hillman, Roman Horner, Josephine Hughes, Zachary Hughes, Nathaniel Johnson, Robert Jorgenson, Annika Kangas, Benjamin Khang, Joseph Kotzian, Emma Kramer, Hannah Leth, Jaelynn Martie, Bailey Meinke, Mikayla Menth, Emily Miceli, Lars Nelson, Lincoln Nelson, Lexi O'Donnell, Thomas Olson, Dylan Peters, Aiden Powell, Miranda Ragatz, Nicholas Rebrovich, Jack Reilly, Quinn Rishovd, Margo Rivers, Andrew Roehrdanz, Evan Rotz, Kailey Ruby, Adam Rudnitski, James Schwartz, Sloan Sherrett, Benjamin St Martin, Logan Stoll, Ayla Thorsbakken, Gabriella Tobin, Katelyn Vonada, Taylor Voss

Grade 8

Corinne Andersen, Nicholas Anderson, Lucy Andresen, Ella Beltrand, Natalie Berthiaume, Logan Bitzan, Breanna Bode, Lindsay Bode, Alissa Borum, Isabella Brady, Hadassah Close, Kayla Cook, Arey Craft, Riley Deitrich, Alaina Doliber, Sara Fehn, Joseph Guevara Orellana, Abby Hansberger, Kaylen Howell, Easton Jones, Mark Kohout, Addison Kolles, Emmalyn Konkol, Whitney Langley, Carlin LaValley, Lauren Lee, Grace Livingston, Avery Louder, Carolyn Loxtercamp, Avery Lundquist, Delaney Lundquist, Addison Maier, Adriana Patullo, Carsyn Rinderknecht, Lorraine Salazar, Hazel Sepeda, Benjamin Sinclair, Piper Smith, Gavin Sperling, Niya Staul, Kennan Stoll, Bjorn Svendsen, Tessa Traynor, Alaina Voigt, Brooke Vonada, Alexia Weinmann, Helayna Winter

VandenBerge Middle School – 2020-2021 – 3rd Quarter B Honor Roll

Grade 6

Samuel Barnett, Caydon Barth, Addison Braley, Nolan Bridgeman, Madden Brotzel, Olivia Calva, Colten Carey, Brody Colford, Nola Eastman, Cayden Fields, Kooper Groen, Brayden Hawes, Alex Hebrink, Brock Hevey, Mason Hoeller, Maxwell Johnson, Serenity Kanna, Alicia LaValley, Owen McCready, Cole McGee, Samuel Moos, Dominick Nelson, Logan O'Brien, Braylin Oldakowski, Thea Olson, Lyla Rasch, Natalie Rock, Adrienne Rotz, Natalie Scheuermann, Lincoln Schneider, Connor Sinclair, Brayden Swader Kuns, Logan Van Deusen, Madison Vaughn, Vincent Ward, Leo Westgaard, Tiffany West-Watts

Grade 7

Gavin Anderson, Isaiah Anderson, Tabio Badio, Mariah Bartholomew, Jace Brotzel, Ava Carlson, Aidan Christenson, James Coffee, Rylee Eastman-Skarolid, Kendra Ege, Ethan Erickson, Paxton Freitag, Waylon George, Charles Goodwin, Gina Greniuk, Genesis Gutierrez, Jordan Harvey, Ryan Henrichsen, Jace Howell, Gavin Illies, Isabella Kampa, Lucas Kidd, Nadou Lawson-Anani, Parker Matt, Caden Monson, Zachary Monson, Connor Newhouse, Vanessa Ngungkpan, Samuel Pagh, Kaydance Peterson, Jessenia Presler, Lacey Price, Dakota Reed, Kaitlin Rydberg, Emma Sampson, Jagger Sasse, Keller Schmitz, Vyctoria Smith, Rose Vang-Lohnes, Ruth Waters, Malca Westermeyer, Noah Wilke, Ruthie Zeller

Grade 8

Naomi Barnes, Michaela Carpenter, Katherine Chyrklund, Gavin Clemons-Hanzal, Kendall Cole, Siena DeMarco, Reid Erickson, Gavin Greniuk, Nathan Griebel, Summer Hennig, Joslynn Hines, Madeline Hite, Gracieann Khang, John Kitzrow, Andrew Landrus, Maeve LeMieux, Addison Louder, Andrew Madson, Karina Martinez, Luke Mattingley, Ragen McKernan, Colton Niemi, Clemensia Ongori, Ruthie Raske, Andrew Reinert, Owen Rotz, Gavin Schmidt, Stone Schmidt, Austin St Clair, Colin Tracy, Adisyn Tulowetzke, Austin Waletzko

Recommended for you

Load comments