Elk River Elks Mascot

VandenBerge Middle School – 2020-2021 – 2nd Quarter A Honor Roll

Grade 6

Olivia Andresen, Ellie Asbeck, Tristan Bart, Braedon Becker, Nolan Bridgeman, Kylie Coons, Addison Craft, Aiden Curtis, Rylin Curtis, Molly Dougherty, Easton Ege, Mason Freeman, Walker Gaulrapp, Grant Hahn, Cooper Hanson, Brock Hevey, Luke Hill, Mason Hoeller, Kyle Jallah, Graham Karlsen, Hannah King, Zachary Kitzrow, Alicia LaValley, Lydia Lazarz, Emma Mathison, Peyton Mechelke, Shawn Miskowic, McKaila Moeller, Jairo Moseman-Mayllazhungo, Anna Nordmeier, Emily Olsen, Caleb Ostmoe, Cameron Page, Madison Peters, Mary Peterson, Blake Rafferty, Makayla Ree, William Roiland, Ryley Rydell, Ruthie Salazar, Natalie Scheuermann, Faith Schlief, Scarlett Schmidt, Isaiah Shefveland, Avery Sommers, Ava Sperling, Alyssa Spooner, Aliya Staul, Emma Vonada, Kira Warnke, Ella Warren, Colton Waters, Leo Westgaard, Jacquelyne Zaier, Wade Zimmerman

Grade 7

Breanna Allen, Austin Anderson, Catelyn Anderson, Gavin Anderson, Hannah Anderson, Mia Baken, Irelynn Barton, Madison Beckman, Logan Benson, Tyler Berklich, Audra Bitzan, Anneliese Blomquist-Smith, Tessa Boche, Emily Brummer, Sydney Callahan, Ava Carlson, Blake Carlson, Giselle Clemons-Hanzal, Kendra Cole, Cole Curtis, Kallie Dehn, Emma Diederich, Mya Dilley, Cameron Doran, Alexa Dubovich, Brooke Engebretson, Ethan Erickson, Jacob Fleming, Chloe Gerth, Gracie Gilbertson, Charles Goodwin, Owen Grupa, Ella Hamilton, Levi Harris, Nina Harris, Hailey Hawes, Breea Hillman, Roman Horner, Jace Howell, Zachary Hughes, Gavin Illies, Nathaniel Johnson, Robert Jorgenson, Annika Kangas, Benjamin Khang, Joseph Kotzian, Hannah Leth, Jaelynn Martie, Parker Matt, Bailey Meinke, Mikayla Menth, Emily Miceli, Lars Nelson, Lincoln Nelson, Connor Newhouse, Lexi O'Donnell, Aiden Powell, Miranda Ragatz, Nicholas Rebrovich, Jack Reilly, Quinn Rishovd, Margo Rivers, Andrew Roehrdanz, Evan Rotz, Adam Rudnitski, Jagger Sasse, James Schwartz, Logan Stoll, Ayla Thorsbakken, Gabriella Tobin, Lincoln Trushenski, Katelyn Vonada, Taylor Voss

Grade 8

Corinne Andersen, Lucy Andresen, Ella Beltrand, Natalie Berthiaume, Logan Bitzan, Breanna Bode, Lindsay Bode, Alissa Borum, Michaela Carpenter, Hadassah Close, Kendall Cole, Kayla Cook, Arey Craft, Riley Deitrich, Siena DeMarco, Alaina Doliber, Sara Fehn, Abby Hansberger, Summer Hennig, Kaylen Howell, Easton Jones, Gracieann Khang, John Kitzrow, Addison Kolles, Emmalyn Konkol, Whitney Langley, Carlin LaValley, Lauren Lee, Maeve LeMieux, Grace Livingston, Addison Louder, Avery Louder, Carolyn Loxtercamp, Delaney Lundquist, Addison Maier, Caden Martin, Adriana Patullo, Carsyn Rinderknecht, Lorraine Salazar, Benjamin Sinclair, Piper Smith, Gavin Sperling, Niya Staul, Kennan Stoll, Bjorn Svendsen, Samantha Tamez Marquez, Tessa Traynor, Miichan Turney, Brooke Vonada, Alexia Weinmann, Helayna Winter

VandenBerge Middle School – 2020-2021 – 2nd Quarter B Honor Roll

Grade 6

Samuel Barnett, Karli Bode, Lily Bram, Madden Brotzel, Olivia Calva, Brody Colford, Nola Eastman, Cayden Fields, Erianna Flaten, Anthony Franz, Alutha Gittens, Kooper Groen, Maxwell Johnson, Cody Lease, Nicolas Martinez, Marissa Melchior, Eli Metzger, Mason Norton, Braylin Oldakowski, Thea Olson, Lyla Rasch, Edward Reinert, Ryan Risk, Natalie Rock, Nolan Rydberg, Lincoln Schneider, Anthony Seubert, Connor Sinclair, Bailey Spence, Kayleigh Struwve, Georgia Sutton, Tumo Tshane, Logan Van Deusen, Jack VanValkenburg, Madison Vaughn, Joel Warren, Lauren Zacher

Grade 7

Tabio Badio, Mariah Bartholomew, Hayden Barziza, Simon Bicek, Jace Brotzel, Cole Burdine, Aidan Christenson, Kendra Cole, Kendra Ege, Hoyt Fladung, Gina Greniuk, Genesis Gutierrez, Jordan Harvey, Ryan Henrichsen, Josephine Hughes, Isabella Kampa, Lucas Kidd, Emma Kramer, Nadou Lawson-Anani, Zachary Monson, Samuel Pagh, Dylan Peters, Kaydance Peterson, Jessenia Presler, Lacey Price, Elena Rangel, Kailey Ruby, Benjamin St Martin, Justice Starr, Ruth Waters, Matthew Weicht, Jayanthi Wijeratne

Grade 8

Nicholas Anderson, Naomi Barnes, Isabella Brady, Gavin Greniuk, Joseph Guevara Orellana, Joslynn Hines, Madeline Hite, Alissandra Lee, Avery Lundquist, Karina Martinez, Luke Mattingley, Ragen McKernan, Lily Olson, Ruthie Raske, Beatrice Reynolds, Elly Russ, Stone Schmidt, Hazel Sepeda, Colin Tracy, Alaina Voigt, Austin Waletzko

Tags

Load comments