Elk River Elks Mascot

VandenBerge Middle School – 2020-2021 - 1st Quarter A Honor Roll

Grade 6

Olivia Andresen, Ellie Asbeck, Samuel Barnett, Tristan Bart, Braedon Becker, Karli Bode, Kylie Coons, Addison Craft, Aiden Curtis, Rylin Curtis, Molly Dougherty, Easton Ege, Anthony Franz, Mason Freeman, Walker Gaulrapp, Grant Hahn, Cooper Hanson, Alex Hebrink, Brock Hevey, Luke Hill, Mason Hoeller, Kyle Jallah, Hannah King, Zachary Kitzrow, Lydia Lazarz, Cody Lease, Emma Mathison, Peyton Mechelke, Shawn Miskowic, McKaila Moeller, Anna Nordmeier, Mason Norton, Emily Olsen, Caleb Ostmoe, Cameron Page, Madison Peters, Mary Peterson, Blake Rafferty, Makayla Ree, Natalie Rock, William Roiland, Nolan Rydberg, Natalie Scheuermann, Faith Schlief, Scarlett Schmidt, Isaiah Shefveland, Connor Sinclair, Bailey Spence, Ava Sperling, Alyssa Spooner, Aliya Staul, Emma Vonada, Kira Warnke, Ella Warren, Colton Waters, Leo Westgaard, Jacquelyne Zaier, Wade Zimmerman

Grade 7

Breanna Allen, Catelyn Anderson, Hannah Anderson, Mia Baken, Irelynn Barton, Hayden Barziza, Madison Beckman, Logan Benson, Tyler Berklich, Audra Bitzan, Anneliese Blomquist-Smith, Tessa Boche, Emily Brummer, Sydney Callahan, Ava Carlson, Blake Carlson, Giselle Clemons-Hanzal, James Coffee, Kendra Cole, Cole Curtis, Kallie Dehn, Mya Dilley, Alexa Dubovich, Brooke Engebretson, Ethan Erickson, Jacob Fleming, Chloe Gerth, Gracie Gilbertson, Owen Grupa, Ella Hamilton, Gavan Hanson, Levi Harris, Hailey Hawes, Breea Hillman, Roman Horner, Josephine Hughes, Zachary Hughes, Nathaniel Johnson, Robert Jorgenson, Annika Kangas, Benjamin Khang, Joseph Kotzian, Hannah Leth, Jaelynn Martie, Bailey Meinke, Mikayla Menth, Zachary Monson, Lars Nelson, Lincoln Nelson, Connor Newhouse, Lexi O'Donnell, Thomas Olson, Aiden Powell, Miranda Ragatz, Elena Rangel, Nicholas Rebrovich, Jack Reilly, Quinn Rishovd, Margo Rivers, Andrew Roehrdanz, Evan Rotz, Kailey Ruby, Adam Rudnitski, Jagger Sasse, James Schwartz, Logan Stoll, Ayla Thorsbakken, Gabriella Tobin, Katelyn Vonada, Taylor Voss

Grade 8

Corinne Andersen, Lucy Andresen, Naomi Barnes, Ella Beltrand, Natalie Berthiaume, Logan Bitzan, Breanna Bode, Lindsay Bode, Alissa Borum, Isabella Brady, Michaela Carpenter, Hadassah Close, Kayla Cook, Arey Craft, Riley Deitrich, Alaina Doliber, Sara Fehn, Mikayla Gabrielson, Joseph Guevara Orellana, Abby Hansberger, Summer Hennig, Brandon Hill, Brianna Jimenez, Gracieann Khang, Mark Kohout, Addison Kolles, Emmalyn Konkol, Whitney Langley, Carlin LaValley, Lauren Lee, Grace Livingston, Avery Louder, Carolyn Loxtercamp, Avery Lundquist, Delaney Lundquist, Addison Maier, Luke Mattingley, Adriana Patullo, Beatrice Reynolds, Carsyn Rinderknecht, Elly Russ, Benjamin Sinclair, Piper Smith, Niya Staul, Kennan Stoll, Bjorn Svendsen, Colin Tracy, Tessa Traynor, Brooke Vonada, Alexia Weinmann, Helayna Winter

VandenBerge Middle School – 2020-2021 - 1st Quarter B Honor Roll

Grade 6

Addison Braley, Nolan Bridgeman, Madden Brotzel, Olivia Calva, Brody Colford, Cayden Fields, Erianna Flaten, Kooper Groen, Brayden Halverson, Brayden Hawes, Devin Jackson, Maxwell Johnson, Graham Karlsen, Aubri Kennedy, Ares Kirk, Wyatt Klaphake, Alicia LaValley, Alyssa Melberg, Eli Metzger, Hailey Niemann, Braylin Oldakowski, Edward Reinert, Ryan Risk, Ryley Rydell, Ruthie Salazar, Anthony Seubert, Avery Sommers, Georgia Sutton, Jack VanValkenburg, Tiffany West-Watts

Grade 7

Austin Anderson, Gavin Anderson, Tabio Badio, Mariah Bartholomew, Prince Ben, Simon Bicek, Jace Brotzel, Jocelynn Carbone, Chase Carlstrom, Aidan Christenson, Emma Diederich, Cameron Doran, Kendra Ege, Hoyt Fladung, Waylon George, Charles Goodwin, Gina Greniuk, Jordan Harvey, Ryan Henrichsen, Jace Howell, Gavin Illies, Isabella Kampa, Lucas Kidd, Emma Kramer, Nadou Lawson-Anani, Parker Matt, Emily Miceli, Caden Monson, Patrick Mullins, Dylan Peters, Kaydance Peterson, Lacey Price, Kaitlin Rydberg, Emma Sampson, Sloan Sherrett, Carly Simonson, Vyctoria Smith, Lily Soltvedt, Benjamin St Martin, Justice Starr, Lincoln Trushenski, Matthew Weicht, Malca Westermeyer, Jayanthi Wijeratne, Noah Wilke

Grade 8

Nicholas Anderson, Brennan Asbeck, Jesse Bloom, Olivia Dahlheimer, Siena DeMarco, Autumn Dickson, Alexis Diedrich, Thomas Fosse, Sebastion Good, Zoe Hermes, Joslynn Hines, Madeline Hite, Kaylen Howell, Easton Jones, John Kitzrow, Maeve LeMieux, Addison Louder, Andrew Madson, Ragen McKernan, Tyler Metzger, Colton Niemi, Lily Olson, Ethan Price, Ruthie Raske, Sydney Rock, Owen Rotz, Dylan Schmitt, Hazel Sepeda, Gavin Sperling, Austin St Clair, Adisyn Tulowetzke, Austin Waletzko, Riley Wamsley

Tags

Load comments